SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Aussieyobbo
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall3571227,079,2291,76404,772,920,771
Attack1053013,121,754990186,878,246
Defence1614913,058,230990186,941,770
Strength75014,563,611990185,436,389
Constitution83914,306,263990185,693,737
Ranged132313,655,041990186,344,959
Prayer259513,082,675990186,917,325
Magic65013,655,887990186,344,113
Cooking108105178199,999,995
Woodcutting160475178199,999,995
Fletching49513,920,306990186,079,694
Fishing144225178199,999,995
Firemaking119765178199,999,995
Crafting91714,244,802990185,755,198
Smithing43055,358,79290544,039194,641,208
Mining79031,479,10177150,099198,520,899
Herblore9228,791,484990171,208,516
Agility23962,120,6508072,168197,879,350
Thieving431813,422,740990186,577,260
Slayer158813,092,439990186,907,561
Farming67425178199,999,995
Runecrafting45339,00626724199,990,994
Hunter58113,035,605990186,964,395
Construction535178199,999,995
Summoning134613,072,804990186,927,196
Dungeoneering52413,088,009990186,911,991

Search For A Player

Compare Players