SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Aussieyobbo
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall408350,895,0042,37704,649,104,996
Attack611713,302,373990186,697,627
Defence436013,168,741990186,831,259
Strength27416,224,647990183,775,353
Constitution9016,956,368990183,043,632
Ranged25215,697,897990184,302,103
Prayer149613,569,018990186,430,982
Magic10515,485,699990184,514,301
Cooking420413,373,982990186,626,018
Woodcutting612813,048,693990186,951,307
Fletching52714,305,069990185,694,931
Fishing680313,452,751990186,547,249
Firemaking248513,075,441990186,924,559
Crafting86115,046,282990184,953,718
Smithing380713,046,240990186,953,760
Mining321515,489,623990184,510,377
Herblore14129,353,822990170,646,178
Agility74013,109,943990186,890,057
Thieving537613,872,488990186,127,512
Slayer205913,168,144990186,831,856
Farming120613,662,869990186,337,131
Runecrafting162413,066,068990186,933,932
Hunter82513,035,605990186,964,395
Construction555178199,999,995
Summoning125513,295,227990186,704,773
Dungeoneering83813,088,009990186,911,991

Search For A Player

Compare Players