SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Aussieyobbo
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall5721150,487,5171,37304,849,512,483
Attack1632813,059,498990186,940,502
Defence1436613,056,874990186,943,126
Strength158613,830,152990186,169,848
Constitution186613,759,756990186,240,244
Ranged294513,308,688990186,691,312
Prayer45719,511,80895172,769190,488,192
Magic106513,426,950990186,573,050
Cooking93645178199,999,995
Woodcutting139525178199,999,995
Fletching26375,597,56390305,268194,402,437
Fishing124295178199,999,995
Firemaking103295178199,999,995
Crafting6331999,8137396,465199,000,187
Smithing108106767125199,999,324
Mining1261435,081392,143199,964,919
Herblore28517,409,596990182,590,404
Agility161135178199,999,995
Thieving31090109,577502,368199,890,423
Slayer131613,092,439990186,907,561
Farming57525178199,999,995
Runecrafting39867,73124111199,992,269
Hunter56010,208,47196484,158189,791,529
Construction535178199,999,995
Summoning116813,072,804990186,927,196
Dungeoneering108875178199,999,995

Search For A Player

Compare Players