SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Aussieyobbo
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall350340,901,7142,37704,659,098,286
Attack1009913,140,013990186,859,987
Defence1784813,058,343990186,941,657
Strength61314,862,464990185,137,536
Constitution43414,840,872990185,159,128
Ranged124113,758,682990186,241,318
Prayer125713,557,472990186,442,528
Magic28114,174,074990185,825,926
Cooking350613,361,107990186,638,893
Woodcutting507413,048,693990186,951,307
Fletching42614,239,606990185,760,394
Fishing547313,427,001990186,572,999
Firemaking207813,075,441990186,924,559
Crafting89614,551,227990185,448,773
Smithing321713,041,090990186,958,910
Mining316613,966,469990186,033,531
Herblore11828,907,293990171,092,707
Agility112213,035,783990186,964,217
Thieving417713,755,360990186,244,640
Slayer167513,168,144990186,831,856
Farming103013,626,819990186,373,181
Runecrafting165413,035,168990186,964,832
Hunter67113,035,605990186,964,395
Construction535178199,999,995
Summoning127213,146,974990186,853,026
Dungeoneering62413,088,009990186,911,991

Search For A Player

Compare Players