SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Aussieyobbo
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall71,226,931,4462,37703,773,068,554
Attack230513,210,510990186,789,490
Defence3214,270,786990185,729,214
Strength4517,830,658990182,169,342
Constitution6315,983,948990184,016,052
Ranged20514,518,517990185,481,483
Prayer2821,614,253990178,385,747
Magic245213,097,376990186,902,624
Cooking39136,872,60099063,127,400
Woodcutting59216,429,340990183,570,660
Fletching10182,064,82499017,935,176
Fishing52200,000,0009900
Firemaking55313,103,200990186,896,800
Crafting14200,000,0009900
Smithing24815,447,800990184,552,200
Mining99214,916,980990185,083,020
Herblore6221,666,330990178,333,670
Agility10613,338,720990186,661,280
Thieving30200,000,0009900
Slayer32013,190,566990186,809,434
Farming7717,422,749990182,577,251
Runecrafting36713,152,880990186,847,120
Hunter11113,039,155990186,960,845
Construction451000183200,000,000
Summoning1931,144,934990168,855,066
Dungeoneering1614,615,320990185,384,680

Search For A Player

Compare Players