SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for Aussieyobbo
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall81,234,550,7222,37703,765,449,278
Attack331413,229,857990186,770,143
Defence3914,282,112990185,717,888
Strength3518,341,739990181,658,261
Constitution4616,321,165990183,678,835
Ranged22614,535,081990185,464,919
Prayer3021,615,069990178,384,931
Magic93913,311,557990186,688,443
Cooking55136,872,60099063,127,400
Woodcutting98016,429,340990183,570,660
Fletching10182,064,82499017,935,176
Fishing83200,000,0009900
Firemaking23113,746,752990186,253,248
Crafting16200,000,0009900
Smithing41515,447,800990184,552,200
Mining146614,916,980990185,083,020
Herblore4427,092,730990172,907,270
Agility16313,340,352990186,659,648
Thieving41200,000,0009900
Slayer51213,440,046990186,559,954
Farming10317,422,749990182,577,251
Runecrafting54913,152,880990186,847,120
Hunter21813,039,155990186,960,845
Construction784510183200,000,000
Summoning2031,144,934990168,855,066
Dungeoneering2114,803,000990185,197,000

Search For A Player

Compare Players