SoulPlay Hiscores

Welcome to our highscores! Here you can view and compare player stats and keep track of your exp!

Statistics for King Mitch
Icon Rank Experience Level To Next Level Until Maxed
Overall395359,529,1832,37704,640,470,817
Attack220513,706,426990186,293,574
Defence2015213,059,926990186,940,074
Strength242313,974,409990186,025,591
Constitution63914,694,450990185,305,550
Ranged24415,469,367990184,530,633
Prayer41814,959,842990185,040,158
Magic401813,183,278990186,816,722
Cooking326513,941,285990186,058,715
Woodcutting436313,377,209990186,622,791
Fletching93313,686,423990186,313,577
Fishing254829,077,288990170,922,712
Firemaking188913,134,705990186,865,295
Crafting280813,172,081990186,827,919
Smithing230813,343,497990186,656,503
Mining300715,803,992990184,196,008
Herblore46317,262,759990182,737,241
Agility133913,035,525990186,964,475
Thieving572213,554,594990186,445,406
Slayer186013,273,524990186,726,476
Farming135413,478,535990186,521,465
Runecrafting69613,343,971990186,656,029
Hunter56313,111,560990186,888,440
Construction3276190183200,000,000
Summoning6624,796,947990175,203,053
Dungeoneering79813,087,590990186,912,410

Search For A Player

Compare Players